We finde book :

The providence selection of hymns, supplementary to dr. watts: embracing various subjects, and includ - Provinces | The Selection Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia



Brice Mannor (Interim Prime Minister)
Formerly: King Maxon and Queen America
Formerly: King Clarkson and Queen Amberly
Formerly: King Porter and Queen Abby
Formerly: King Justin and Queen Abby
Formerly: King Damon and Queen Grace
Formerly: King Gregory and Queen Bethany

Illéa is the nation where The Selection Series takes place. It is constituted of 35 provinces . It was established by Gregory Illéa after China took over the United States of America in the Fourth World War. Illéa is located in the continent of  North America .

The constitution of the country is absolute monarchy and royalty, with some functions of representative democracy, like the elected mayors of the 35 provinces. The current queen and prince consort of Illéa are Eadlyn Schreave and Erik Koskinen . The heir to the throne is their daughter Princess Kerttu Koskinen , the future second female ruler in the history of the country.

Brice Mannor (Interim Prime Minister)
Formerly: King Maxon and Queen America
Formerly: King Clarkson and Queen Amberly
Formerly: King Porter and Queen Abby
Formerly: King Justin and Queen Abby
Formerly: King Damon and Queen Grace
Formerly: King Gregory and Queen Bethany

Illéa is the nation where The Selection Series takes place. It is constituted of 35 provinces . It was established by Gregory Illéa after China took over the United States of America in the Fourth World War. Illéa is located in the continent of  North America .

The constitution of the country is absolute monarchy and royalty, with some functions of representative democracy, like the elected mayors of the 35 provinces. The current queen and prince consort of Illéa are Eadlyn Schreave and Erik Koskinen . The heir to the throne is their daughter Princess Kerttu Koskinen , the future second female ruler in the history of the country.

Please choose whether or not you want other users to be able to see on your profile that this library is a favorite of yours.

Brice Mannor (Interim Prime Minister)
Formerly: King Maxon and Queen America
Formerly: King Clarkson and Queen Amberly
Formerly: King Porter and Queen Abby
Formerly: King Justin and Queen Abby
Formerly: King Damon and Queen Grace
Formerly: King Gregory and Queen Bethany

Illéa is the nation where The Selection Series takes place. It is constituted of 35 provinces . It was established by Gregory Illéa after China took over the United States of America in the Fourth World War. Illéa is located in the continent of  North America .

The constitution of the country is absolute monarchy and royalty, with some functions of representative democracy, like the elected mayors of the 35 provinces. The current queen and prince consort of Illéa are Eadlyn Schreave and Erik Koskinen . The heir to the throne is their daughter Princess Kerttu Koskinen , the future second female ruler in the history of the country.

Please choose whether or not you want other users to be able to see on your profile that this library is a favorite of yours.

Uploaded by associate-nicholas-delancey on February 6, 2014


51lTnzlPCZL